Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
448
Year of Establishment:
2002-07-22
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Spanish Speaker

Truck Crane, Mobile Crane, Crane manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Construction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for Sale, Multifunctional Front Boom Hydraulic Pipelayer in Mountain, 12 Ton Multifunctional Front Boom Hydraulic Pipelayer in Mountain and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products TRUCK CRANE Construction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for Sale
  • Construction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for Sale
  • Construction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for Sale
  • Construction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for Sale
  • Construction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for Sale
  • Construction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for Sale
  • Construction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for Sale

Construction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for Sale

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $199,300-209,800/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 160 Pieces/ Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Certification: CE, ISO9001
Condition: New
Maximum Lifting Height: >40m
Maximum Lifting Weight: >16t
Shaft Number: 4
Crane Jib: Five-Arm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
QY60
Type
Telescopic Boom
Classis
Sinotuck Classis
Engine
Sinotuck Engine
Jib
Two-Section Jib
Control
Pilot Control
Trademark
XJCM
Transport Package
Null
Specification
130CM
Origin
China
HS Code
8705109100
Construction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for Sale 
 UnitQY10QY12QY16QY25AQY30
 Max.toal rated lifting loadt1012162530
 Min.working radiusm33333
 Engine powerKw118118199206206
 Max.travel speedKm/h909090110110
 Base boom lengthm7.9-24.69.9-31.239.9-31.210.5-4010.5-40
 Jib lengthm5.45.4587.37.3
 Max.lifting heightm30.5363948.248.2
 Max.working radiusm20242431.1631.16
ItemUnitQY50QY60QY75QY80QY100
 Max.toal rated lifting loadt50607580100
 Min.working radiusm33333
 Engine powerKw248248248268268
 Max.travel speedKm/h110110909090
 Base boom lengthm11.3-42.511.6-43.611.9-42.512-4613.2-50
 Jib lengthm8.4-1510.1-18.510.5-18.510.5-18.512.5-22.5
 Max.lifting heightm58.262.56363.572
 Max.working radiusm3240404143

XJCM truck crane model has: QY10, QY12, QY16, QY25, QY30, QY35, QY50, QY60, QY75, QY80, QY100. 
Pls Send Inquiry To Learn More Details.

Construction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for SaleConstruction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for Sale

Product Description:
1.XJCM truck crane adopts the famous brand of chassis. The driver cab and operator cab are separated.
The advantage is that the crane has good mobility, high reliability and convenient after-sale service, etc.

2.The design of the whole crane is more reasonable than other kinds of cranes, saving raw materials
and satisfying performance requirements.

3.New type cab, adjustable suspension seat, air motive shed, electron-hydraulic proportional
handle and the push-button control, large color display and new dashboard, electric control H
outrigger, electric control engine, electric control hydraulic torque converter gearbox, brake
steering drive axle, easily operation, safe and reliable.

Construction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for Sale
Construction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for Sale
Construction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for Sale
Construction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for Sale
Construction 60 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Truck Crane for Sale

FAQ:
Q1:Are you trading company or manufacturer?

A: XJCM is a manufacturer.
Q2: What about the warranty time?
A: XJCM provide 12 months after-sales service.
Q3. What about the Minimum Order Quantity?
A:The MOQ is 1 psc.
Q4. What's the delivery time?
A: It depends on if we have stock and the truck crane is left-drive hand or right-drive hand.
So send inquiry to us at first.
Q5: Contact US
A: Mob:+86 18852120810  Tel:+8651685059888

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Xjcm
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now