Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
448
Year of Establishment:
2002-07-22
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Rough Terrain Crane, Mobile Crane, Mobile Crane for Sale manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Best Price 100ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale, China Crane Manufacturer Xjcm Provide 4 Ton Lifting Machinery Self Erecting Tower Cranes, Sale Jfyt2227-40 4t Construction Lift Tower Crane in Top and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products ROUGH TERRAIN CRANE Best Price 100ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale
  • Best Price 100ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale
  • Best Price 100ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale
  • Best Price 100ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale
  • Best Price 100ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale
  • Best Price 100ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale
  • Best Price 100ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale

Best Price 100ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $399,800-433,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 160 Pieces/ Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Certification: CE, ISO9001
Condition: New
Maximum Lifting Height: >40m
Maximum Lifting Weight: >16t
Shaft Number: 2
Crane Jib: Five-Arm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
RT100
Type
Telescopic Boom
Engine Brand
Dongfeng Cummins
Alex Brand
Germany Kessler
Control
Pilot Control
Wheel
4 Wheel
Trademark
XJCM
Transport Package
Null
Specification
150CBM
Origin
China
HS Code
8426411000
Best Price 100Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale
ItemunitRT10RT20RT30RT35RT50RT55
 Max.toal rated lifting loadt102030355055
 Min.working radiusm333333
 Engine powerKw89140169169198198
 Max.travel speedKm/h504040404040
 Base boom lengthm7.9-24.69.9-31.29.9-31.210-31.510.25-329.6-35
 Jib lengthm//7.3158.4-159.0-15
 Max.lifting heightm24.230.7364647.651
 Max.working radiusm20282930.053031.49
ItemunitRT60RT70RT80RT100RT130RT160
 Max.toal rated lifting loadt60758035130160
 Min.working radiusm333333
 Engine powerKw198198228228228228
 Max.travel speedKm/h354038383535
 Base boom lengthm11.6-43.610.23-3712-4612.5-46.513.2-5013.5-50.5
 Jib lengthm10.5-18.59.35-16.0510.5-18.510.5-18.512.5-22.512.5-22.5
 Max.lifting heightm62.6952.663.5657273
 Max.working radiusm3732.83838.44444.5

XJCM rough terrain crane model has: RT10, RT20, RT25, RT30, RT35, RT50, RT55, RT60,
RT70, RT75, RT80, RT100, RT130, RT160, RT220.

Pls Send Inquiry To Learn More Details.
Best Price 100ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale

Best Price 100ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale

Best Price 100ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale
Best Price 100ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale
Best Price 100ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale
Best Price 100ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale
Best Price 100ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane for Sale

FAQ:
Q1:Are you trading company or manufacturer?

A: XJCM is a manufacturer.
Q2: What about the warranty time?
A: XJCM provide 12 months after-sales service.
Q3. What about the Minimum Order Quantity?
A:The MOQ is 1 psc.
Q4. What's the delivery time?
A: It depends on if we have stock, So send inquiry to us at first.
Q5: Contact US
A: Mob:+86 18852120810  Tel:+8651685059888

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Xjcm
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now