Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
448
Year of Establishment:
2002-07-22
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Rough Terrain Crane, Mobile Crane, Crane manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane, China Crane Manufacturer Xjcm Provide 4 Ton Lifting Machinery Self Erecting Tower Cranes, Sale Jfyt2227-40 4t Construction Lift Tower Crane in Top and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products ROUGH TERRAIN CRANE Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane
  • Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane
  • Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane
  • Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane
  • Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane
  • Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane
  • Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane

Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $196,700-209,800/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 160 Pieces/ Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Certification: CE, ISO9001
Condition: New
Maximum Lifting Height: >40m
Maximum Lifting Weight: >16t
Shaft Number: 2
Crane Jib: Four-Arm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
RT50
Type
Telescopic Boom
Engine Brand
Dongfeng Cummins
Alex Brand
Germany Kessler
Control
Pilot Control
Wheel
4 Wheel
Trademark
XJCM
Transport Package
Null
Specification
140CBM
Origin
China
HS Code
8426411000
Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane
XJCM 4 Wheel RT Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane 
ItemunitRT10RT20RT30RT35RT50RT55
 Max.toal rated lifting loadt102030355055
 Min.working radiusm333333
 Engine powerKw89140169169198198
 Max.travel speedKm/h504040404040
 Base boom lengthm7.9-24.69.9-31.29.9-31.210-31.510.25-329.6-35
 Jib lengthm//7.3158.4-159.0-15
 Max.lifting heightm24.230.7364647.651
 Max.working radiusm20282930.053031.49
ItemunitRT60RT75RT80RT100RT130RT160
 Max.toal rated lifting loadt60758035130160
 Min.working radiusm333333
 Engine powerKw198198228228228228
 Max.travel speedKm/h354038383535
 Base boom lengthm11.6-43.610.23-3712-4612.5-46.513.2-5013.5-50.5
 Jib lengthm10.5-18.59.35-16.0510.5-18.510.5-18.512.5-22.512.5-22.5
 Max.lifting heightm62.6952.663.5657273
 Max.working radiusm3732.83838.44444.5

XJCM rough terrain crane model has: RT10, RT20, RT25, RT30, RT35, RT50, RT55, RT60,
RT70, RT75, RT80, RT100, RT130, RT160, RT220.

Pls Send Inquiry To Learn More Details.
Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane

Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane

Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane
Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane
Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane
Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane
Xjcm 4 Wheel Rt Crane 50 Ton Rough Terrain Mobile Crane

FAQ:
Q1:Are you trading company or manufacturer?

A: XJCM is a manufacturer.
Q2: What about the warranty time?
A: XJCM provide 12 months after-sales service.
Q3. What about the Minimum Order Quantity?
A:The MOQ is 1 psc.
Q4. What's the delivery time?
A: It depends on if we have stock, So send inquiry to us at first.
Q5: Contact US
A: Mob:+86 18852120810  Tel:+8651685059888

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Xjcm
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now