Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
448
Year of Establishment:
2002-07-22
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Spanish Speaker

Construction Crane, Rough Terrain Crane, Truck Crane manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Counstruction Rough Terrain Crane Mobile Crane 50 Ton 50ton Crane Travel with Load, Multifunctional Front Boom Hydraulic Pipelayer in Mountain, 12 Ton Multifunctional Front Boom Hydraulic Pipelayer in Mountain and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products ROUGH TERRAIN CRANE Counstruction Rough Terrain Crane Mobile Crane 50 Ton 50ton Crane Travel with Load
  • Counstruction Rough Terrain Crane Mobile Crane 50 Ton 50ton Crane Travel with Load
  • Counstruction Rough Terrain Crane Mobile Crane 50 Ton 50ton Crane Travel with Load
  • Counstruction Rough Terrain Crane Mobile Crane 50 Ton 50ton Crane Travel with Load
  • Counstruction Rough Terrain Crane Mobile Crane 50 Ton 50ton Crane Travel with Load
  • Counstruction Rough Terrain Crane Mobile Crane 50 Ton 50ton Crane Travel with Load
  • Counstruction Rough Terrain Crane Mobile Crane 50 Ton 50ton Crane Travel with Load

Counstruction Rough Terrain Crane Mobile Crane 50 Ton 50ton Crane Travel with Load

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $215,000-235,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50 Pieces/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Certification: CE, ISO9001
Condition: New
Maximum Lifting Height: 30-40m
Maximum Lifting Weight: >16t
Shaft Number: 2
Crane Jib: Four-Arm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
RT50
Type
Telescopic Boom
Engine Brand
Dongfeng Cummins
Jib
15m 2 Section
Control
Pilot Control
Wheel
4 Wheel 20.5r25
Outrigger
H-Type Hydraulic Outrigger
Main Boom
32m 4 Section U Shape
Air Conditioning
Yes
Drive
4X4
Trademark
XJCM
Transport Package
Null
Specification
150CBM
Origin
China
HS Code
8426411000
XJCM 50Ton Construction Mobile Rough Terrain Crane
ItemunitRT10RT20RT30RT35RT50RT55
 Max.toal rated lifting loadt102030355055
 Min.working radiusm333333
 Engine powerKw89140169169198198
 Max.travel speedKm/h504040404040
 Base boom lengthm7.9-24.69.9-31.29.9-31.210-31.510.25-329.6-35
 Jib lengthm//7.3158.4-159.0-15
 Max.lifting heightm24.230.7364647.651
 Max.working radiusm20282930.053031.49
ItemunitRT60RT75RT80RT100RT130RT160
 Max.toal rated lifting loadt60758035130160
 Min.working radiusm333333
 Engine powerKw198198228228228228
 Max.travel speedKm/h354038383535
 Base boom lengthm11.6-43.610.23-3712-4612.5-46.513.2-5013.5-50.5
 Jib lengthm10.5-18.59.35-16.0510.5-18.510.5-18.512.5-22.512.5-22.5
 Max.lifting heightm62.6952.663.5657273
 Max.working radiusm3732.83838.44444.5

XJCM rough terrain crane model has: RT10, RT20, RT25, RT30, RT35, RT50, RT55, RT60,
RT70, RT75, RT80, RT100, RT130, RT160, RT220.

Pls Send Inquiry To Learn More Details.
Counstruction Rough Terrain Crane Mobile Crane 50 Ton 50ton Crane Travel with Load

Counstruction Rough Terrain Crane Mobile Crane 50 Ton 50ton Crane Travel with Load

Counstruction Rough Terrain Crane Mobile Crane 50 Ton 50ton Crane Travel with Load
Counstruction Rough Terrain Crane Mobile Crane 50 Ton 50ton Crane Travel with Load
Counstruction Rough Terrain Crane Mobile Crane 50 Ton 50ton Crane Travel with Load
Counstruction Rough Terrain Crane Mobile Crane 50 Ton 50ton Crane Travel with Load
Counstruction Rough Terrain Crane Mobile Crane 50 Ton 50ton Crane Travel with Load

FAQ:
Q1:Are you trading company or manufacturer?

A: XJCM is a manufacturer.
Q2: What about the warranty time?
A: XJCM provide 12 months after-sales service.
Q3. What about the Minimum Order Quantity?
A:The MOQ is 1 psc.
Q4. What's the delivery time?
A: It depends on if we have stock, So send inquiry to us at first.
Q5: Contact US
A: Mob:+86 18852120810  Tel:+8651685059888

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Marina Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now